The full schedule of the 2020 European Cup: starting on June 13th, most of the focus matches are 0 o'clock and 3 o'clock

  • A+

Come to the net, December 1 news

2020 European Cup group The results are announced

, and the corresponding schedule groups are also released at the same time.

At 3 o'clock in the morning on June 13, Beijing time, Turkey and Italy kicked off the opening match at the Olympic Stadium in Rome. A full month later, at 3 o'clock in the morning on July 13, London's Wembley Stadium will give birth to the championship of this tournament.

The following is the complete schedule of the 2020 European Cup ([X] stands for the order of the field, and'PoX' stands for the X-level promotion team in the playoffs)

Group A schedule:

Round 1

At 3 o'clock on June 13th, Turkey vs. Italy [1]

At 21 o'clock on June 13th, Wales vs. Switzerland [2]

Round 2

At 00:00 on June 18th, Turkey vs Wales [13]

At 03 o'clock on June 18th, Italy vs Switzerland [14]

Round 3

At 00:00 on June 22nd, Switzerland vs Turkey [25]

At 00:00 on June 22nd, Italy vs Wales [26]

Group B schedule

Round 1

At 00 o'clock on June 14th, Denmark vs Finland [3]

At 3 o'clock on June 14th, Belgium vs Russia [4]

Round 2

At 21 o'clock on June 17, Finland vs Russia [15]

At 00 o'clock on June 19th, Denmark vs Belgium [16]

Round 3

6 At 3 o’clock on the 23rd, Russia vs. Denmark [23]

At 3 o’clock on the 23rd, Finland vs. Belgium [24]

Group C schedule:

Round 1

At 00 o’clock on June 15th, Austria vs PoD (A) [06]

At 3 o’clock on June 15th, Netherlands vs Ukraine [05]

Round 2

At 21 o’clock on June 18, Ukraine vs PoD (A) [18]

At 3 o'clock on June 19th, Netherlands vs Austria [17]

Round 3

6 At 0:00 on the 23rd, PoD (A) vs. Netherlands [29]

At 0:00 on the 23rd, Ukraine vs. Austria [30]

Group D schedule:

Round 1

6At 21 o’clock on the 14th, England vs Croatia [7]

At 21 o’clock on June 15th, PoC vs Czech Republic [8]

Round 2

At 00:00 on June 20, Croatia vs Czech Republic [19]

June 20 At 03:00 on June 24, England vs. PoC [20]

Round 3

At 03 on June 24, Czech Republic vs. England [32]

At 03:00 on June 24, Croatia vs PoC [31]

Group E schedule:

Round 1

June At 00 o'clock on the 16th, Poland vs PoB [10]

At 3 o'clock on June 16th, Spain vs Sweden [09]

Round 2

At 21 o'clock on June 19th, Sweden vs PoB【21】

June 21st At 03 o’clock, Spain vs Poland [22]

Round 3

At 00 o’clock on June 25, PoB vs Spain [33]

At 00:00 on June 25th, Sweden vs Poland [34]

Group F schedule

Round 1

June 17 At 00 o’clock, PoA (D) vs Portugal [11]

At 3 o’clock on June 17th, France vs Germany [12]

Round 2

At 21 o'clock on June 20, PoA (D) vs France [23]

At 00 o’clock on June 21st, Portugal vs Germany [24]

Round 3

At 3 o’clock on June 25 , Germany vs PoA (D) [36]

At 3 o'clock on June 25, Portugal vs France [35]

[Knockout schedule]

——1/8 Finals

2A vs 2B at 0:00 on June 28 [38]

1A vs 2C at 3 on June 28 [37]

1C vs 3D/E/F at 0:00 on June 29 [40]

June 29 1B vs 3A/D/E/F at 3 o’clock on the day [39]

At 0 o’clock on June 30, 2D vs 2E [42]

1F vs 3A/B/C at 3 o'clock on June 30th [41]

1D vs 2F at 0 o'clock on July 1st [44]

1E vs 3A/B/C/D at 3 o'clock on July 1st [43]

——1/4 finals

July 4 at 0:41 winner vs 42 winner [45]

July 4 at 3:39 Winner vs 37 Winner [46]

At 0:00 on July 5th, 40 Winner vs 38 Winner [47]

Winner 43 vs. 44 Winner at 3:00 on July 5th [48]

——Semi-finals

July 8 at 3:46 winners vs. 45 winners [49]

At 3:30 on July 9th 48 winners vs 47 winners [50]

——Finals

On July 13th at 3:49 winners vs. 50 winners [51]

Comment

You must log in To comment